Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhenjiang Ecigar Machinery Co., Ltd.

Used Heidelberg Offset Vacuum Pump, Used Heidelberg Presses Vacuum Pump, Used Heidelberg Offset Compressor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vacuum Pump and Compressor for Used Heidelberg Offset Presses, High Vacuum Ring Blower for Filling of Hoppers, Dry Rotary Vane Vacuum Pump for Heidelberg Printer Zybw140f and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product dry running vacuum and pressure combined air pump Vacuum Pump and Compressor for Used Heidelberg Offset Presses

Vacuum Pump and Compressor for Used Heidelberg Offset Presses

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,326 US $1,193
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $1,326
10+ US $1,193
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 00 Sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Cases
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZYBW140B
  • Structure: Rotary Vacuum Pump
  • Vacuum Degree: High Vacuum
  • Working Conditions: Dry
  • Trademark: SIEG
  • Origin: Zhenjiang City Jiangsu China
  • Oil or Not: Oil Free
  • Exhauster Method: Positive Displacement Pump
  • Work Function: Mainsuction Pump
  • Capacity 140m3/H, -60kpa and 60kpa,5.5kw: Connection 42mm
  • Specification: from 3 m3/h to 250m3/h
  • HS Code: 8414100090
Product Description

Vacuum Pump and Compressor for Used Heidelberg Offset Presses
Vacuum and pressure combined air pumps specially used for paper feeder of printing and packaging machie, such as Heidelberg, Manroland, KBA, Komori, Mistubishi, etc.
Character:
1, Capacity: 60m3/h, 80m3/h, 100m3/h, 140m3/h
2, Supply -60kPa vacuum and 60kPa pressure at same time
3, Use carbon graphite vane to supply pure air
4, Low temperature rising
5, Low noise
6, Convenient maintenance
Maintenance guarantee period: 12 months after shipping
Packaging: Wooden case
Delivery: Normally 2 weeks after receiving payment
Item/Type ZYBW100BZBW100BZYBW140BZBW140BZYBW160BZBW160B
 Unit      
Capacitym3/h100100140140160160
Rated Vacuum kPa-60-85-60-85-60-85
Rated PressurekPa60 60 60 
Motor RatingkW5.545.55.57.55.5
Motor Speedr/min142014201420142014201420
Noise leveldB(A)828084828582
Dia.of connecting pipemm424242424242
Net Weightkg162160164162168164
Gross Weightkg175175180180185180
Pump Sizemm920x487x372882x487x372920x487x372920x487x372950x487x372920x487x372
Package Sizemm1020x620x5701020x620x5701020x620x5701020x620x5701060x620x5701020x620x570
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David Qin
Marketing Manager
*From:
To: Mr. David Qin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category