Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhenjiang Ecigar Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vacuum Pump, Compressor, Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Oil-Less Vacuum Pump Compressor for Printing Packaging Machine Part, High Vacuum Ring Blower for Filling of Hoppers, Dry Rotary Vane Vacuum Pump for Heidelberg Printer Zybw140f and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product dry running vacuum and pressure combined air pump Oil-Less Vacuum Pump Compressor for Printing Packaging Machine Part

Oil-Less Vacuum Pump Compressor for Printing Packaging Machine Part

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,420 US $1,250
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $1,420
10+ US $1,250
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 00 Sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Cases
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZYBW140B
  • Structure: Rotary Vacuum Pump
  • Vacuum Degree: High Vacuum
  • Working Conditions: Dry
  • Vacuum: -60kpa
  • Power: 5.5kw
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Certificate: SGS
  • Colour: Grey
  • Specification: from 3 m3/h to 250m3/h
  • HS Code: 8414100090
  • Oil or Not: Oil Free
  • Exhauster Method: Positive Displacement Pump
  • Work Function: Mainsuction Pump
  • Capacity: 140m3/H
  • Pressure: 60kpa
  • Motor Speed: 1420rpm
  • Warranty: One Yeay
  • Weight: 160kg
  • Trademark: SIEG
  • Origin: Zhenjiang City Jiangsu China
Product Description
ZYBW...B dry running vacuum / pressure combined pump
ZYBW...B type pump manufactured by means of the technology and standard introduced form Germany,has the function of using vacuum to suck air and exhausting the compressed air simultaneously. It also has the features of easy maintenance, clean and oil-less exhaust etc.. This pump is widely used in the industry of printing, packing, cigarette making, dust catching, porcelain, ship's dirt draining and heat treatment etc..

Vacuum and pressure combined air pumps specially used for paper feeder of printing and packaging machie, such as Heidelberg, Manroland, KBA, Komori, Mistubishi, etc.

Specification:
Item/Type ZYBW100BZBW100BZYBW140BZBW140BZYBW160BZBW160B
 Unit      
Capacitym3/h100100140140160160
Rated Vacuum kPa-60-85-60-85-60-85
Rated PressurekPa60 60 60 
Motor RatingkW5.545.55.57.55.5
Motor Speedr/min142014201420142014201420
Noise leveldB(A)828084828582
Dia.of connecting pipemm424242424242
Net Weightkg162160164162168164
Gross Weightkg175175180180185180
Pump Sizemm920x487x372882x487x372920x487x372920x487x372950x487x372920x487x372
Package Sizemm1020x620x5701020x620x5701020x620x5701020x620x5701060x620x5701020x620x570
Oil-Less Vacuum Pump Compressor for Printing Packaging Machine Part
Oil-Less Vacuum Pump Compressor for Printing Packaging Machine Part
Oil-Less Vacuum Pump Compressor for Printing Packaging Machine Part
Oil-Less Vacuum Pump Compressor for Printing Packaging Machine Part
Oil-Less Vacuum Pump Compressor for Printing Packaging Machine Part
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David Qin
Marketing Manager
*From:
To: Mr. David Qin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now