Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhenjiang Ecigar Machinery Co., Ltd.

Rotary Compressor, Vane Compressor, Oil Less Compressor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Oil Less Rotary Vane Air Compressors (DFT), 250m3/H Vacuum Pump for CNC Router Wood Morking Machine, Dry Rotary Vane Vacuum Pump for Heidelberg Printer Zybw140f and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product dry compressor Oil Less Rotary Vane Air Compressors (DFT)

Oil Less Rotary Vane Air Compressors (DFT)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $934 US $840
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $934
10+ US $840
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10, 000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DFT60
  • Transport Package: Wooden Cases
  • Origin: Zhenjiang City Jiangsu China
  • Trademark: SIEG
  • Specification: from 40 m3/h to 100m3/h
  • HS Code: 8414100090
Product Description

Oil Less Rotary Vane Air Compressors (DFT)
Vacuum and pressure combined air pumps specially used for paper feeder of printing and packaging machie, such as Heidelberg, Manroland, KBA, Komori, Mistubishi, etc.
Character:
1, Capacity: 60m3/h, 80m3/h
2, Supply -85kPa vacuum or 100kPa pressure
3, Use carbon graphite vane to supply pure air
4, Low temperature rising
5, Low noise
6, Convenient maintenance
Maintenance guarantee period: 12 months after shipping
Packaging: Wooden case
Delivery: Normally 2 weeks after receiving payment
Item/Type VFT40VFT60VFT80VFT100
 Unit    
Capacitym3/h406080100
Rated VacuumkPa-85-85-85-85
Motor RatingkW1.52.234
Motor Speedr/min1420142014201420
Noise leveldB(A)75777880
Dia.of connecting pipemm27333342
Net Weightkg628090115
Gross Weightkg85105120145
Pump Sizemm689x333x267761x383x307762x432x372828x438x372
Package Sizemm840x465x450930x530x500910x580x540950x480x540
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David Qin
Marketing Manager
*From:
To: Mr. David Qin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now